Crazy Cash

Crazy Cash

Congratulations to all our winners! We hope to see you out and about sporting your favorite pair of Zubaz.

Dare to be different. Visit Zubaz.com to find out more.

 


 

Congratulations to our winners from the July 21 drawing:

Joseph Gust of Elk River
Sandy Kornokovich of Minneapolis
Sandra Miller of St Cloud
David Blanchard of Rochester
Julie Grell of Cambridge
Tim Hyames of Minneapolis
Sharon Welle of Little Falls
Karen Bergmann of Staples
Jody Sommers of Rochester
Brent Mead of Bloomington
Deanna Zea of Hanska
Marjorie Hartwig of Green Isle
Marilyn Elkie of St. Michael
Melissa Critchley of St. Paul
Evance Gayles of Minneapolis
James Chatman of Minneapolis
Robert Tatge of Spicer
Rhonada  Line of Superior

Thomas McVenes of Cleveland
Darcy Fuller of Henning
Raney Reisewitz of Isanti
Reginald Slebiska of Hastings
Joseph Bailey of St. Paul
Dawn Royer of Waseca
Ellen Preisinger of New Ulm
Kathryn Seamans of Bloomington
Monica Bartkey of Stillwater
Nikki Bachand of Blaine
Cortney Alexander of Duluth
Pascal Pimpton of St. Paul
Jonathan Ihrke of Stacy
Katie Mcfarland of New Prague
Terry Steenerson of Coon Rapids
Polly Jaeger of St. Cloud
Mike Shumaker of Lakeville
Debra Olson of Danvers
Jeanne LaFave of Maple Lake

Kris Cummings of West Fargo ND
Darlene Walsh of St. Paul
Jennifer Bookey of St. Paul
Diane Beckmann of Waseca
Joby Johnson of Moorhead
Cheri Lindgren of Blaine
Karoline Monroe of Carver
Dawn Stroh of Coon Rapids
Jerry Van Buren of Spicer
Brandon Christiansen of Sauk Rapids
Colleen Graham of Minnetonka
Donna Jackson of New Hope
Terry Mehlhorn of Oakdale
James Lennartson of Winona
Kim Halverson of Pillager
Heather Bangu of Mankato
Sarah  Storbakken of Shoreview
Rory Cardinal of Blaine
Raymond Perez-Rivera of Minneapoils

Congratulations to our winners from the May 5 drawing:

Gary Crawford of Green Isle
Tom Kaju of Edina
Jacqueline Jaeger of Thief River Falls
Shelley Cooper of Makinen
Arlys Olson of Owatonna
Kristi Rudolf of Fargo ND
Danielle Sward of Willmar
Cherry Corleone of Roseville
Laurel Ann Dukart of Grand Forks ND
Alyssa Ryan of Olivia
Savannah Martinson of Aitkin
Bill Dangers of Aitkin
Miranda Schlichting of Rice
Jessica Grace of Rice
R. Michael Rairdin of Lakeville
Candace White of Deer River
Kendra Vice of Brainerd
Carla Anderson of Clearwater

Keith Clasen of New Germany
Kevin Jowski of Thief River Falls
Adrian Kingbird of Ponemah
Bernie Aus of Duluth
Ryan Huerta of South St. Paul
Ramona McKibben of Dent
Joseph Schecker of Evansville
Judy Christopherson of White Bear Lake
Sharon Brever of Mounds View
Julie Pearce of Brownsdale
Kathy Rauschendorfer of Annandale
Marlane Benedict of Hastings
Jackee Sackett of Little Falls
Jeff Gohman of Sauk Rapids
Peter Prokofieff of South St. Paul
Suzanne Glassing of S. St. Paul
Robert Pierson of Brooklyn Park
Pam Serwa of Winona

Brian Jensen of Silver Lake
Char Thompson of Anoka
Gregg Lowe of South St. Paul
Timothy Kubu of Solway
Diane Wallner of Cohasset
Sydney Hron of Cologne
Lori Doffek of Edgerton
Kim Williams of North Mankato
Dawnelle Berghult of McKinley
Sharon Clare of Delano
Diane Schwegman of St. Cloud
Tom Kippen of Moorhead
Virginia Jarema of Farmington
Mike Harris of Lakeville
Ronald Delinski of Sartell
John Vruno of St. Paul
Robert Herbst of Owatonna
Violet Wacholtz of Bloomington
Cyndi Hanson of Lake Park

Congratulations to our winners from the April 21 drawing:

Sue Klein  of Rochester
Wally Zschokke of North Branch
Kenyon Barnette of Minneapolis
Amanda Pawelk of Augusta
Tammy Almich of Buffalo Lake
Jonay Michals of Centerville
Ronda Larson of Delano
Bao Hing Chan of Falcon Heights
Shirell Barron of Redby
Robert Mcdonald of Bloomington
Phyllis Champagne of Russell
Chaz Croaston of Minneapolis
Lisa Corcoran of Shoreview
Traverse Reid of Chisago City
Craig Lilly of Center City
Candace Toffoli of Clear Lake
Steven  Maerz of New Richmond WI
Ron Runkle of Welcome
Shannon Lee of Buhl
Bonnie Haynes of Rochester
Rebecca Hiemstra of Sandstone
Joyce Bendickson of Bejou
Betty Pastir of New Brighton
Lisa Ross of Waseca
Bobby Lane of Chatfield
Kathy Bennett of Plainview
Christine Harris of Cottage Grove
Lora Ronning of Duluth
Barb Freihammer of Sauk Rapids
Stephanie Jacobs of Albany
Rosie Oliver of St. Paul
Doris Dessellier of Oklee
Brenda Hergenroder of Lonsdale
Cody Gorman of Coon Rapids
Thomas Arend of Minneapolis
Brenna Kelly of Columbia Heights
Helen Beberg of Bayport
Lynn Wagner of St. James
Barb Schack of Grand Rapids
Nicole Feltus of Chisholm
Sarah Yule of Coon Rapids
Doreen Allen of Chisholm
Gary Beighey of Minneapolis
Daniel Gesino of Wyoming
Kimberly Davis of St. Paul
Susan Haub of Minnetonka
Chee Vang of Minneapolis
Michal Chell of Carlton
Rhonda Garner of Marshall
Doug Roessler of Fairmont
Cynthia Mcdonald of Anoka
Michael Brundige of Minneapolis
Georgia Nyberg of Buffalo
Katelyn Steuernagel of Lindstrom
Selena Parsons of St. Paul

Congratulations to our winners from the April 7 drawing:

Bernadette Walberg of Coon Rapids
Rich Lindblom of North Mankato
David Sarne of Eagan
Jade Pries of McIntosh
Juan Ortega of St. Cloud
Charleen Singer of St. Cloud
Chris Kylen of Duluth
Deb Hanson of Blue Earth
Suzan Amoore of Coon Rapids
Ryan Odonnell of Shoreview
Myranda Shaw of Hibbing
Dana Sederberg of Lino Lakes
Phil Hexom of Cushing
Bryan Betker of Darwin
Ashley Sallee of Badger
Doris Korsmo of South Haven
Bruce Grimes of Owatonna
Robert Bruegger of Wells
Eric Rostberg of Glencoe
Erica Rankka of Shakopee
Chris Mlodzik of Mankato
Justin Meisner of Nora Springs IA
Patty Riendeau of Grand Forks ND
Daryl Savage of Fargo ND
Henrietta Schinagel of St. Francis
Richard Lykken of Waseca
Debra Mathias of Starbuck
Joan Anderson of Roseau
Stephanie Cofell of Waite Park
Readia Martin of Worthington
Anita Craft of Apple Valley
Lisa Tauer of Comfrey
Clarene Johnson of Nashwauk
Henry Polaski of Coon Rapids
Terri Klemke of Wrenshall
Paige Fliss of Canby
Danny Olson of Henning
Susanne Vanguilder of Monticello
Monroe Johnson of St. Paul
Morris Frederick of Villard
Katie  Smith of  Alden
Trevor Martin of Wheatland ND
Mary jo Tuttle of Richfield
Lori Espe of  Austin
Lisa Fontanna of Mayer
Guy Guglietta of Eagan
Julie Martelle of St. Paul
Molly Preiner of Park Rapids
Edin Brown of Minneota
Sharron Westerberg of Littlefork
Tim Mellesmoen of Hastings
Bethany Stoehr of Mounds View
Amanda Dupre of Cottage Grove
Ryan Rognstad of Minnetonka
Mary Ann Heid of Watkins


Congratulations to our winners from the March 24 drawing:

Donald Anderson of Lindstrom
Tracey Lommel of St. Cloud
Pamper Russell of Brooklyn Park
Robin Velasquez of South Haven
Robert Uren of Coon Rapids
John Gherity of St. Paul
Guadalupe Steinert of Moorhead
Jodi Baum of Swanville
Randy Olson of East Grand Forks
Donna Holtz of Trimont
Peggy Ostendorf of Osseo
Roger Hale of Mankato
Mary Jackson of Breckenridge
Deanna Latham of Starbuck
Susie Luschen of Owattonna
Karen Winans of Rochester
Charlie Bundy of North Mankato
Todd Obrien of Savage
Margaret of Vadnais Heights
Lori Moksnes of Ramsey
Eileen Tollefson of Cold Spring
Ryan Hedin of St. Cloud
Chong Xiong of St. Paul
Richard Bruegger of Minnesota Lake
Susan Dayley of Lake Park
Robert Lumley of Grand Rapids
Michael Rice of Ham Lake
Gerald Harris of Rochester
Teressa Pierce of St. Paul
Sheldon Ehrenberg of St. Cloud
Jaime Shetka of St. Peter
Aida Tadros of Eagan
Gene Jutting of Hutchinson
Dustin Johnson of West Saint Paul
Patti Barry of Lino Lakes
Sherri Stensing of Park Rapids
Michael Robinson of Brooklyn Center
Don Anderson of Delano
Mike Rutz of Minneapolis
Maria Rodriguez of St. James
Andrew Skelly of Waseca
Kathie Abts of Coon Rapids
Tina Wakefield of Cottage Grove
Keith Johannes of Bowlus
Jeffrey Hansen of Brooklyn Park
Carol Jaenisch of Clara City
Steve Peterson of Hartland
Paul Enright of Grand Rapids
Brad Fischer of Appleton
Pam Giroux of Alexandra
Tommy Brown of St. Louis Park
Gary Hoefs of Crystal
Beckee Villebrun of Minneapolis
Fabian Rice of Minneapolis
Deborah Hyatt of Minneapolis

Congratulations to our winners from the March 10 drawing:

Susan Ray of Minneapolis
Roberta Schipper of Crookston
Aida Tadros of Eagan
Rebecca Skallerud of Madison
Edward Anderson of Lakeville
Scott Sorenson of Albert Lea
Karen Thom of Moorhead
Steven Ziegelmann of Breckenridge
Michelle Anderson of Cottage Grove
Angie Wenande of Bloomington
Tim Bednar of Maplewood
Leon Lang of White Bear Lake
Michael Alpaugh of Carver
James Labrec of Columbia Heights
Jim Kleinfelder of Fergus Falls
Mary Taylor of Mazeppa
John Labrocca of Minneapolis
John Kusilek of Rice
Terrance Nelson of Eagan
Cheryl Perron of Mendota
Cory Mansicka of Fridley
Doug Buberl of Stillwater
Alysha Turner of Minneapolis
Jamee Kuchenmeister of St. Paul
Linda Gobin of Wanamingo
Michael Bruegger of Wells
Tim Nims of New Prague
Dean Liimatainen of North St. Paul
Wanda Cummings of Pine City
Dawn Frick of Grand Rapids
Mary Lustila of Deer creek
Jamie Hickey of St. Paul
Susan Kemp of Andover
Brittany Lannoye of Winthrop
Brenda Walden of Sleepy Eye
Cristine Ackerman of Baxter
Elizabeth Elise of Virginia
Claudia Rolando of Minneapolis
Bonnie Swenson of Forest Lake
Nels Johannsen of Shakopee
Lee Erickson of St. Cloud
Sandra Kenyon of Brooklyn Center
Neill Bennett of Owatonna
Billy Shouts of Waseca
Deborah Byrne of Waterville
Laurel Greischar of Minneapolis
Thomas Jarvi of Makinen
Ted Kondrak Jr. of Minneapolis
Brad Boutto of Minneapolis
Heather Gonser of St. Paul
Sharon Wilson of  St. Anthony
Carole Doran of Minneapolis
Matthew Blaha of Northfield
Rita Voss of La Crescent
Marc Petersen of Osseo