Frogger

Congratulations to Waynne Hornicke of Bloomington. Wayne hopped off with the $3,000 Frogger Grand Prize!

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on August 18

Matthew Beach of St. Louis Park
Vicki Rethwill of Springfield
Mike Soden of Alexandria
Raeburn Ongalo of Cook
Mary McElderry of Hastings

Jay Nicolin of Waseca
Jan Green of St. Cloud
Melissa Linn of Hibbing
Brian Packard of Hanover
Jennifer Sebring of Barnum

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on August 11

Paul Howard of Lino Lakes
Chelsey Pehrson of  Dawson
Luke Mago of Oak Grove
Sandra Blake of Monticello
Arrianna Reynolds of Minneapolis

Linda Zamora of South St. Paul
Margaret Thompson of Apache Junction AZ
Dawn Herrick of Plainview
Tim Hieserich of St. Paul Park
Amy Barabin of Hutchinson

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on August 4

Dena Trytten of Kiester
Jeremy Francisco of Duluth
Ashley Vos of Minneapolis
Michael Lyons of Belle Plaine
Richard Bengtson of Anoka

Richard Dailing of Watertown
Ray  Stephenson of Mankato
Kim Anderson of Cottage Grove
Abebe Lamu of Minneapolis
Sandra Salisbury of Albert Lea

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on July 28

Megan Hegstrom of Hibbing
Patricia Smith of Grand Marais
Matthew Lindberg of St. Louis Park
Gary Kruger of Worthington
John Lindstrom of Maple Grove

Denise Esler of Delano
Anthony Lozinski of Marshall
Alyssa Hankes of Stewartville
Gordon Schrank of St. Cloud
Brandon Woznak of  Blaine

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on July 21

Susan Klimas of Forest Lake
Rawinan Morris of Moorhead
Arthur Bultman of Faribault
Liberty Zipp of Sartell
Lissa Keeley of Roseville

Ryan Odonnell of Shoreveiw
Jo Hammerlund of Floodwood
Kahre Murphy of Ramsey
Twyla Geier of Blaine
Rick Dodge of Byron

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on July 14

Andre Esters of Minneapolis
Nicholas House of Sturgeon lake
Dena Trytten of Kiester
Gary Kruger of Worthington
Joey Anderson of Dilworth

Tommy Stangel of Walker
Patrick McVenes of Mankato
Matthew Salinas of Minneapolis
Sandra Eberl of Proctor
Shawn Amick of St. Paul

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on July 7

Kathy Delaske of Faribault
James Verhaagh of Dent
Patrick Williams of  Staples
Robyn Young of Duluth
Susan Miller of La Crescent

Crystal Mathews of Rochester
Gareth Bates of Duluth
Jolynn Kamrath of Nevis
April Bylund of Ogilvie
Debra Gutierrez of Rochester

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on June 30

Mena Daoheuang of Eden Prairie
Cheryl Campbell of Duluth
Kelly Kobus of St. Francis
Justin Kainz of Aurora
Gloria Whaley of Cedar

Victor Gage of Robbinsdale
Cindy Swanson of Lino Lakes
Bryan Betker of Darwin
Elisa Kimball of Circle Pines
BreeAnna Larsen-Miller of Plymouth

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on June 23

Jane Palmer of Isanti
Joe Scofield of Cottage Grove
Nick Olson of Moorhead
Gary Beto of Royalton
Patrick McVenes of Mankato

Hong Tan of Lakeville
Colleen Norberg of St. Cloud
Janelle Dodd of Alexandria
Ashley Regnier of Oak Grove
Donald Anderson of Lindstrom

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on June 16

Bob Bruggeman of Thief River Falls
Barb Nelson of St. Paul
Paul Eidem of Hamlake
Jerome Fibison of Maplewood
Stewart Schramm of Bloomington

Gary Kruger of Worthington
David Wright of Coon Rapids
Bill Dugan of Minneapolis
Bruce Sauer of Blaine
Blake Cairncross of Bloomington

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on June 9

Christopher Ballard of Burnsville
Joan Dahlke of Sauk Rapids
Ronald Delinski of Sartell
Charlotte Miller of Plymouth
Krissy Friedrich of Zumbrota
Jill Bedard of Virginia
Wally Zschokke of North Branch
Brittney Jensen of Ramsey
Kim Anderson of Cottage Grove
Ellen Barlow of Richfield

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on June 2

Bruce Horne of Monticello
Victor Anderson of White Bear Lake
Dylan Kelley of St. Cloud
Tara Aho of Cloquet
Sandra Eberl of Proctor
Rhona Ruud of Bricelyn
Cynthia Weldon of  St. Paul
Scott Meade of Minneapolis
Diana Graff of Coon Rapids
LaShawn Remer of Isle

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on May 26

Angela Firkus of Rosemount
Tom  Pichotta of Fridley
Dan Jensen of White Bear Lake
Thomas Bouressa of Foley
Patrick McVenes of Mankato
Pamela Swenson of Stanchfield
April Eye of Motley
Christopher Schlicht of Mankato
Cody Campbell of Spicer
Roy Peterson of St. James

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on May 19

Loren Larson of New Hope
Lysa Conner of Motley
Gareth Bates of Duluth
Vanhtha Rasavong of Minneapolis
Gary Kruger of Worthington
Richard Corona of Staples
Shannon Ellingsen of Bloomington
Erin Christensen of New richland
Jeanine Geurtz of Willmar
Uriah Salo of Brooklyn Center

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on May 12

Brenda Walters of Minnesota Lake
Cliff Braford of Aurora
Nichole Schnurpel-Edstrom of White Bear Lake
LeRoy Udstrand of Lakeville
Rick Strege of Madison
Michael Gensburger Jr. of McIntosh
Debbie Lerdahl of Shoreview
Robert Jensen of St. Anthony
Kristina Jezierski of East Bethel
Bobbi Johnson of Walker

Congratulations to the winners of our latest drawing on May 5

Melissa VandenBosch of West St. Paul
Leon George of Gilbert
Breanna Robinson of Lakeville
Jeff Severson of Belle Plaine
Gareth Bates of Duluth
Jason Junkers of Waseca
Sharron Westerberg of Littlefork
Robert Hans of Elk River
Maura Studer of Bloomington
Jamie Strempke of Little Falls

Congratulations to the winners of our sixth drawing on April 28

Andrew McMullen of Minneapolis
Bonnie Shadduck of South Haven
Ronna Elton of Atwater
Brooke Thompson of Faribault
Donald Anderson of Lindstrom
Arnold Zahratka of Howard Lake
Dawn Brinker of Roseville
Wendy Coauette of Corcoran
Raeburn Ongalo of Cook
Cynthia Weldon of N St. Paul

Congratulations to the winners of our fifth drawing on April 21

Katy Whelan of Cloquet
Cynthia McDonald of Anoka
Joyce Bendickson of Bejou
Diane Albeck of St. Paul
Paula Linne of Duluth
Judy Waldvogel of Melrose
Lenora McCray of Champlin
Gordon Dall of Mt. Iron
Janelle  of Eveleth
Tanya Veal of Kenyon

Congratulations to the winners of our fourth drawing on April 14

Peter Converse of Bloomington
Jim Farr of Hibbing
Bob Bates of Oronoco
Cindy Russell of Blaine
Valerie Seipp of Freeborn
John Hans of Rogers
Bob Svendsen of Cottage Grove
Chelsea Gartner of Moorhead
Cameron Jacobson of Grand Forks ND
Amy Poland of Crystal

Congratulations to the winners of our third drawing on April 7

Becky Foss of Marble
Jaron Westholter of Elk River
David Rooks of Rogers
Tom Miller of Stanchfield
Mike Ruud of Robbinsdale
Jonathan Hood of Ramsey
Chad Tagtmeir of Cedar
Pamela Swenson of St. Francis
Valerie Kely of St. Cloud
Brian Herkenratt of Faribault

Congratulations to the winners of our second drawing on March 31

Jeremy Francisco of Duluth
Michael Guttmann of Brooklyn Park
Jack Keeley of Roseville
James Hipp of Sartell
Armand Hocking of Hibbing
Michael Frokjer of Chisago
Carol Jaenisch of Clara City
Lissa Keeley of Roseville
Michelle Mullenbach of Adams
Patrick McVenes of Mankato

Congratulations to the winners of our first drawing on March 24

Tim Holasek of Ramsey
Carissa Carrison of Mountain Lake
John Carter of Eagan
Bruce Jarvela of Crosby
Angie Gooden of Minnetonka
Karla Showalter of Starbuck
Jeffrey Sandin of Duluth
Richard Norman of Waconia
Tracy Daugherty of Minneapolis
Duane Winkelman of Park Rapids