Pac-Man

Congratulations to the winners of our drawing on May 18!

The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $500.00 cash

Shirley Beimert of St. Paul Park
Gerald Harris of Rochester
Anitra Gill of St. Paul
Kyle Mckellips of Albertville
Cecilia Estrada of Litchfield
 


The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $100.00 cash

Diana Cracauer of Bloomington
Scott Hettig of  Eyota
Adam Lindgren of Bemidji
Joanne Monsen of Rochester
Dale Ocker of Ham Lake
Julie Smith of Two Harbors
Paul Kuehneman of Spicer
Carol Thul of Superior
Timothy Kubu of Solway
Charlotte Pochman of Apple Valley
Donna Harding of Andover
Patrick McVenes of Mankato
David McClain Sr. of Minneapolis
Chandra Beehler of Robbinsdale
Charles Hallberg of Sauk Rapids
Allen Nelson of St. Paul
Jamie Olson of  Stewart
Cathy Rudesill of Burnsville
Kenny Mausolf of Miltona
Ryan Tetter of Blaine
Dang Her of St. Paul
Sandra Frandle of White Bear Lake
Dann Segna of Montgomery
Elaine Ashpole of Eagle Lake
Matt Minter of Zumbrota

 

Congratulations to the winners of our drawing on April 20!

The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $500.00 cash

Thomas  Prickett of North Branch
Amanda Sonnek of Mankato
Aida Tadros of Eagan
Christina Isham of Moorhead
Theresa Wiese of Little Canada
 


The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $100.00 cash

Trayvon Johnson of Worthington
Eric Petersen of Clearwater
Phil Pattee of Rochester
Clotese Richardson of Minneapolis
Tim Desley of Eagan
Julie Jordan of Forest lake
Brianna Borndal of Hibbing
Michael Donner of Minneapolis
Linda Volk of Princeton
John Phongmany of Fridley
John Myhre of Rushcity
Shonna Booker of Winona
William Lewis of St. Cloud
Mike Johnson of Wahpeton ND
Eric Erickson of Hastings
Kyle Unzen of Brooten
Jeremy Wahlberg of Lindstrom
Kylie Stumph of Minneapolis
Frank Koenig of East Bethel
Mitch Derosier of Brainerd
Kandice Szewcik of Hermantown
Melanie Gillson of South St Paul
Kennedy Colsch of Ogilvie
Brent Sjoquist of Farmington
Dawn Plank of Welch

 

Congratulations to the winners of our first drawing!

The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $500.00 cash

Susan Heckenliable of Faribault
Patrick Hess of Duluth
Mark Sentman of Woodbury
Terri Brown of Braham
Tracy Mosher of Lake Crystal


The following winners will each receive a PAC-MAN merchandise package & $100.00 cash 

Jeanne Monse of Aitkin
Arthur Bultman of Faribault
Nick Matusovic of Blaine
Katey Johnson of International Falls
Jamey Holweger of Larimore ND
Ethan Stahman  of Moorhead
Jennifer Sand of St. Cloud
Jack Keeley of Roseville
Sue Gazett of Maple Lake
Steven Rehbein of Circle Pines
Timothy  Schmidt of Brainerd
Twyla Geier of Blaine
Tammy Weiss of Iron
Jan Johnson of Duluth
Ashley Nichols of Buffalo
Jerome Lee of Watson
Daniel Nieland of Brainerd
Richard A. Lang of Maplewood
Elizabeth Behrendt of Jordan
Jodi Wallner of Annandale
Neill Bennett of Owatonna
Jim Moline of Chanhassen
Ron Puterbaugh of Winona
Spencer Saltzman of Duluth
Alexander Hubin of Oakdale

Grand Prize drawing on September 28, 2017!

There's still time to enter non-winning PAC-MAN® scratch tickets for your second chance to score some great PAC-MAN merchandise, Visa gift cards, or the grand prize PAC-MAN game console!

Drawing: Drawing entry
start date:
Entries must
be received by:
Drawing date* 
Winners and Prizes:
#1 Feb. 7, 2017 Mar. 14, 2017 Mar. 16, 2017 25 Merchandise pack+$100 cash
5 Merchandise pack+$500 cash
#2 Mar. 15, 2017 Apr. 18, 2017 Apr. 20, 2017 25 Merchandise pack+$100 cash
5 Merchandise pack+$500 cash
#3 Apr. 19, 2017 May 16, 2017 May 18, 2017 25 Merchandise pack+$100 cash
5 Merchandise pack+$500 cash
#4 Feb. 7, 2017 Sept. 26, 2017 Sept. 28, 2017 25 Merchandise pack+$100 cash
5 Merchandise pack+$500 cash
1 Arcade console, merchandise pack
PLUS $5,000 cash!

*on or about